Today at NOURISH

download

Tuesday, May 1st, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

apple

Monday, April 30th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

images

Saturday, April 28th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

artlavender

Thursday, April 26th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

budhha-symbol

Wednesday, April 25th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

img-thing

Tuesday, April 24th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

images

Monday, April 23rd, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

download

Saturday, April 21st, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

download

Friday, April 20th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Detox-With-the-Dr-Oz-Two-Day-Spring-Cleanse

Thursday, April 19th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

 keep calm

Wednesday, April 18th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

images

Monday, April 16th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

strawberry

Saturday, April 14th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

images

Thursday, April 12th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, April 11th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

download

Tuesday, April 10th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

download

Monday, April 9th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

yoga art

Saturday, April 7th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

Workshop: Rock’n Raven Yoga For Recovery and Healing 

3:30-5:30 PM with Nicole

om-symbol

Thursday, April 5th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, April 4th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

download

Tuesday, April 3rd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

IMG_3289

Monday, April 2nd, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

moon art

Saturday, March 31st, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

hindi

Thursday, March 29th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

frenchie on beach doing yoga

Wednesday, March 28th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

om-symbol-purple

Monday, March 26th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

grape

Saturday, March 17th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

apple

Thursday, March 22nd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

moon art

Wednesday, March 21st, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

images

Tuesday, March 20th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

pose

Monday, March 19th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

yoga art

Saturday, March 17th, 2018

Workshop

8:30-9:30 am Core Class with Roxanne

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

iguana_doing_yoga_by_Tony_George

Thursday, March 15th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

yoga1

Wednesday, March 14th, 2018

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Andrew

santosha-frog

Tuesday, March 13th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

spring forward

Monday, March 12th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

highres_155857782

Thursday, March 8th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

images

Wednesday, March 7th,  2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

download

Tuesday, March 6th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

yoga-poses

Monday, March 5th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

moon art

Saturday, March 3rd, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

download

Thursday, March 1st, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

Dark leafy greens

Wednesday, February 28th,  2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

Hindu-based-Yoga

Tuesday, February 27th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

downloadMonday, February 26th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

lotus

Sunday, February 25th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Angie C.

1:45-3:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Avocado CSA

Saturday, February 24th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

Special Event 

3:30 Book Signing! With Nina Zolotow

download

Friday, February 23rd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

om

Thursday, February 22nd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

kingphotowashington

Wednesday, February 21st,  2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

Pic

Tuesday, February 20th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

download

Monday, February 19th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

sundayyoga_1

Sunday, February 18th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Angie C.

1:45-3:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

elephantrainbow

Saturday, February 17th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

download

Friday, February 16th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

egyptian-yoga

Thursday, February 15th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

352973330938212ee809435fbe3aebb1

Wednesday, February 14th,  2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

download

Tuesday, February 13th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

strawberry

Monday, February 12th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

buddhas

Sunday, February 11th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

img-thing

Saturday, February 10th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

friday

Friday, February 9th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

hindi

Thursday, February 8th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

om-symbol-purple

Wednesday, February 7th,  2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

earth

Tuesday, February 6th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

om-symbol-purple

Monday, February 5th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Outdoor Yoga-woman sitting by water

Sunday, February 4th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

download

Saturday, February 3rd, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

Logo-ohm

Friday, February 2nd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

images

Thursday, February 1st, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

images

Wednesday, January 24th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

Tuesday, January 30th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

 artlavender

Monday, January 29th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

images

Saturday, January 20th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Challenging Flow, Stretch & Inversion with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

be well

Friday, January 19th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Wake Up and Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Cecily

2:30-6:30 with Rose

download

Thursday, January 25th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, January 24th, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

 

earth

Tuesday, January 23rd, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 Stretch out and Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 Balanced Stretch and Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 Challenging Stretch, Flow and Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Chella

omart

Monday, January 22nd, 2018

Yoga

7:45 – 8:30 a.m. Wake Up and Warm Up Emily C.

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. Slow Flow Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow & Inversion  Victor D.

strawberry

Saturday, January 20th, 2018

Workshops

8:30-9:30 am Core with Roxanne

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

apple-art-color-colorful-Favim.com-688576Friday, January 19th, 2018

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Andrew

pose

Thursday, January 18th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

 download

Wednesday, January 17th, 2018

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Workshops

7:30 – 8:30 p.m. Special Courses, Victor D.

download

Tuesday, January 16th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Chella

kingphotowashington

Monday, January 15th, 2018

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

images

Sunday, January 14th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Hindu-based-Yoga

Saturday, January 13th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

download

Friday, January 5th, 2018

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Andrew

2:30-6:30 with Rose

elephant

Thursday, January 10th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Angie C.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Angie C.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

11329763_10200711696910341_949507375741085335_n

Wednesday, January 10th, 2018

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Workshops

7:30 – 8:30 p.m. Special Courses, Victor D.

download

Tuesday, January 9th, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Chella

moon art

Monday, January 8th, 2018

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

downloadSunday, January 7th, 2018

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

download

Saturday, January 6th, 2018

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

strawberry

Friday, January 5th, 2018

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

2:30-6:30 with Rose

omart

Thursday, January 4th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Angie C.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Angie C.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

65a69dde8e6e8634f96f5fbaf81e9218

Wednesday, January 3rd, 2018

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Emily C.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

yoga art

Tuesday, January 2, 2018

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

 

CLOSED Monday, January 1st, 2018

budhha-symbol

Sunday, December 17th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

img-thing

Saturday, December 23rd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Ashley R.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

download

Friday, December 29th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Dark leafy greens

Thursday, December 28th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Mel

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Sarah K.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Emily C.

Massage

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

color15

Wednesday, December 26th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Emily C.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

images

CLOSED December 24th – 26th, 2017

moon art

Saturday, December 23rd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

SAM_0814

Thursday, December 21st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, December 19th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Special Courses

Yoga History & Philosophy 7:30-9:00 pm with Victor D.

download

Tuesday, December 19th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Massage

5:30-8:30 with Cecliy H.

SideTour_Yoga_Farm

Monday, December 18th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

Black Cats Yoga

Sunday, December 17th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

SideTour_Yoga_Farm

Saturday, December 16th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, December 15th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Thursday, December 14th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

Pic

Wednesday, December 13th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

elephantrainbow

Tuesday, December 12th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Monday, December 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

om-symbol-purple

Sunday, December 10th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, December 9th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, December 8th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

download

Thursday,December 7th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

earth

Wednesday, December 5th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Emily C.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Tuesday, December 5th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

om-symbol-purple

Monday, December 4th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

download

Sunday, December 3rd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, December 2nd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, December 1st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

download

 

Thursday, November 30th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

Wednesday, November 29th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Emily C.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Tuesday, November 28th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

om-symbol-purple

Monday, November 27th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

om

Sunday, November 26th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, November 25th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, November 24th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Thursday , November 23rd, 2017

we are closed for the holiday,

Happy Thanksgiving!

Wednesday, November 22nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Emily C.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Tuesday, November 21th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Zoe W.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Black Cats Yoga

Monday, November 20th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

om

Sunday, November 18th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, November 17th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, November 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

om-symbol-purple

Thursday, November 16th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

Wednesday, November 15th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Emily C.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Tuesday, November 14th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

download

Monday, November 13th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

Black Cats Yoga

Sunday, November 12, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, November 11th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Information Desk

Friday, November 10th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

Thursday, November 9th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

namaste

Wednesday, November 8th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Emily C.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Nov13JHayNOURISH Pics (57)

Tuesday, November 7th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Pic

Monday, November 6th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

buddhas

Sunday, November 4th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Sara 1 (1)

Saturday, November 3rd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Information Desk

Friday, November 3rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

download

Thursday, November 2nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Pic

Wednesday, November 1st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Connect with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

strawberry

Tuesday, October 31th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

artlavender

Monday, October 30th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

img-thing

Sunday, October 29th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, October 28th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, October 27th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Sarah K.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Emily C.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

moon art

Thursday, October 26th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D. artlavender

Wednesday, October 26th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

10:30-11:30 Yoga Teacher Connect: A Yoga Class for Yoga Teachers with Victor D.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Sara K.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

massage art

Tuesday, October 24th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

images

Monday, October 23rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.images

Sunday, October 22nd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Cecily

yoga art

Saturday, October 21st, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

omart

Friday, October 20th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Sarah K.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Emily C.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

Thursday, October 19th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

images

Wednesday, October 18th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

Tuesday, October 17th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

Monday, October 16th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

yoga-poses

Sunday, October 14th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Cecily

images

Saturday, October 14th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

download

Friday, October 13th, 2017

 

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

download

Thursday, October 12th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, October 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn
download

Tuesday, October 10th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

lotus

Monday, October 9th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

pose

Sunday, October 8th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

34dad0228df20ca241694cffcfc573c2

Saturday, October 7th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Emily C.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

download

Friday, October 6th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

img-thing

Thursday, October 5th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Sarah H. from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

om

Wednesday, October 4th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Angie C.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Sarah K.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn
om-symbol

Tuesday, October 3rd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Sara K.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

straight out of

Monday, October 2nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

buddhas

Sunday, October 1st, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage 

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Detox-With-the-Dr-Oz-Two-Day-Spring-Cleanse

Saturday, September 30th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

om-symbol-purple

Friday, September 29th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

wellness

Thursday, September 28th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Andrew from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

img-thing

Wednesday, September 26th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Sarah K.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

power-from-plants

Tuesday, September 26th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

download

Monday, September 25th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

hindi

Sunday, September 24th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage 

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

download

Saturday, September 23rd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

budhha-symbol

Friday, September 22nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

Image result for watercolor flowers

Thursday, September 21st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Andrew from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, September 20th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Sarah K.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

Detox-With-the-Dr-Oz-Two-Day-Spring-Cleanse

Tuesday, September 19th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

images

Monday, September 18th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

pose

Sunday, September 17th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

download

Saturday, September 16th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Image result for watercolor flowers

Friday, September 15th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Rose

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

download

Thursday, September 14th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Andrew from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

earth

Wednesday, September 13th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. – Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Vic Pics July 14 (8)

Tuesday, September 12th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

buddhas

Monday, September 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

download

Sunday, September 10th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

images

Saturday, September 2nd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

massage art

Friday, September 8th , 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

Maya from 10:00- 2:00 p.m.

Rose from 2:30- 6:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-12:00 and 1:30-6:00 p.m.
download

Thursday, August 31st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Andrew from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

Detox-With-the-Dr-Oz-Two-Day-Spring-Cleanse

Wednesday, September 6th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. – Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Rose

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

img-thing

Tuesday, September 5, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

Monday, September 4, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

Happy Labor Day!

labor day

Sunday, September 3rd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage 

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

sun

Saturday, September 2nd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

download

Friday, August 31st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

Maya from 10:00- 2:00 p.m.

Rose from 2:30- 6:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-12:00 and 1:30-6:00 p.m.

Thursday, August 31st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Andrew from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

download

Wednesday, August 30th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. – Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Rose

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

download

Tuesday, August 29th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn

images

Monday, August 28th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

download

Sunday, August 27th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

pose

Saturday, August 26th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

artlavender

Friday, August 25th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

Cecily from 10:00- 2:00 p.m.

Rose from 2:30- 6:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-12:00 and 1:30-6:30 p.m.

strawberry

Thursday, August 24th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Intermediate Victor D.

Massage

Rose from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

images

Wednesday, August 23rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. – Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Intermediate Core with Emily C.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

download

Tuesday, August 22nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Rose

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn

2014-10-24_5449a5185865a_PARTIALSOL.ECLIPSE-mid3small

Monday, August 21st, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

moon art

Sunday, August 20th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage 

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

earth

Saturday, August 19th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate Flow with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

images

Friday, August 18th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sara Z.

2:30-6:30 with Rose M.

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

buddhas

Thursday, August 17th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Lindsay.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Sara K.

Massage

12:30-4:30 with Rose

5:00-9:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

2:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

yooooo

Wednesday, August 16th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

elephant

Tuesday, August 15th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Rose

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn

hindi

Monday, August 14th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:15 Intermediate Yoga Emily C.

5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Kat B.

7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor D.

Sunday, August 13th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

artlavender

Saturday, August 12th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Friday, August 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Zoe W.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning Sara K.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

Massage

Melissa from 10:00- 2:00 p.m.

Inara from 2:30- 6:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-12:00 and 1:30-6:30 p.m.

hindi elephant

Thursday, August 10th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Lindsay.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Sara K.

Massage

12:30-4:30 with Rose

apple

Wednesday, August 9th, 2017

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor D.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Logo-ohm

Tuesday, August 8th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Andrew

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn

wellness

Monday, August 7th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

moon art

Sunday, August 6th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

34dad0228df20ca241694cffcfc573c2

Saturday, August 5th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

egyptian-yoga

Friday, August 4th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning Yoga with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning Yoga with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Rose

Nutrition 

2:00-6:00 with Jocelyn

Image result for fig drawing

Thursday, August 3rd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Lindsay.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Sara K.

Massage

12:30-4:30 with Rose

Logo-ohm

Wednesday, August 2nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

namaste

Tuesday, August 1st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Andrew

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn D.

pear

Monday, July 31st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

om-symbol-purple

Sunday, July 29th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Claudia

grape

Saturday, July 29th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

yoga art

Friday, July 28th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

moonart

Thursday, July 26th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Victor D.

7:30-9:00 Yoga Teacher Training with Victor D.

Massage

5:00-9:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

2:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

Hindu-based-Yoga

Wednesday, July 26th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Victor D.

Tuesday, July 25th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage 

4:30-8:30 with Andrew

Nutrition 

7:30-5:00 with Jocelyn

strawberry

Monday, July 24th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

artful yoga

Sunday, July 23rd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Claudia

lavender

Saturday, July 22nd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

hindi elephant

Friday, July 21st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

 omart

Thursday, July 20th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Victor D.

7:30-9:00 Yoga Teacher Training with Victor D.

Massage

5:00-9:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

2:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

tiger

Wednesday, July 18th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn

11329763_10200711696910341_949507375741085335_n

Tuesday, July 18th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Mel D.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor D.

7:30-9:00 Special Courses

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Andrew

Nutrition

7:30-5:00 pm with Jocelyn

apple-art-color-colorful-Favim.com-688576

Monday, July 17th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Vic Pics July 14 (8)

Sunday, July 16th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Saturday, July 15th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Related image

Friday, July 14th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

 Thursday, July 13th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Victor D.

7:30-9:00 Yoga Teacher Training with Victor D.

Massage

5:00-9:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

2:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

download

Wednesday, July 12th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Emily C.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn 
hindi elephant

Tuesday, July 11th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Maya

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

A Light in the Window (2)

Monday, July 10th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

stretchart

Sunday, July 9th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

moon art

Saturday, July 8th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

frenchie on beach doing yoga

Friday, July 7th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya

2:30-6:30 with Sarah

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

apple

Thursday, July 6th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Victor D.

7:30-9:00 Yoga Teacher Training with Victor D.

Massage

5:00-9:00 with Sarah

Nutrition

2:00-5:30 with Jocelyn D.

clock

Wednesday, July 5th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

happy-hump-day

Tuesday, July 4th, 2017

Closed in observance of Independence Day

american-flag-1

Monday, July 3rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

hindi

Sunday, July 2nd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Ancient-Art-Massage-and-Bodywork-750102

Saturday, July 1st, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

url

Friday, June 30th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with  Ashley R. .

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Sarah H.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

Thursday, June 29th 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

dog yoga

Wednesday, June 28th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek W.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00 with Jocelyn D.

budhha-symbol

Tuesday, June 27th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Maya

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Monday, June 26th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

images

Sunday, June 25th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

namaste

Saturday, June 24th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

Friday, June 23rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya

2:30-6:30 with Sarah

Nutrition 

9:00-6:00  with Jocelyn D.

hindi

Thursday, June 22nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:00 Intermediate with Emily H.

Massage

5:00-9:00 with Sarah H.

om-symbol

Wednesday, June 21st,

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15 Core with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

moon art

Tuesday, June 20th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Emily C.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

om-symbol-purple

Monday, June 19th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning Yoga  with Mel

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Amie O.

artful yoga

Sunday, June 17th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Mel

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

om

Saturday, June 17, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Ashley R.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

Massage 

10:00 -2:00  with Andrew

winter yoga

Friday, June 16th, 2017

Yoga 

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Sarah H.

moonart

Thursday, June 15, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Kat B.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Ashley R.

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Ancient-Art-Massage-and-Bodywork-750102

Wednesday, June 14h, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Core with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Tomek

om

Tuesday, June 13th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 All Levels with Kat B.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00 Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Emily C.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya L.

moonart

Monday, June 12th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G. Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Amie O.

egyptian-yoga

Sunday, June 11th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Andrew

yoga art

Saturday, June 10, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00 -2:00  with Sarah H.

Friday, June 9, 2017

Yoga 

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Sarah H.

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.

Thursday, June 7, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

power-from-plants

Wednesday, June 6th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning  with Victor D .

Massage 

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00am-12:00pm with Jocelyn

yoga-animals-10

Tuesday, June 5th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning With Honora

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30 w/ Maya

Nutrition

7:30-12:15pm and 3:00-5:00pm with JocelynImage result for yoga movement

Monday, June 5th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G. Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

artful yoga

Sunday, June 4th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Ancient-Art-Massage-and-Bodywork-750102

Saturday, June 3rd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00-2:00 with Andrew
tiger

Friday, June 2nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00 Personal Practice

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Sarah H.

Nutrition

9:00-6:00 with Jocelyn D.
elephant art

Thursday, June 1 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

Wednesday, May 31st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning  with Victor D .

Massage 

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00am-12:00pm with Jocelyn

Tuesday, May 29th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning With Honora

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30 w/ Maya

Nutrition

7:30-12:15pm and 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

lotus

Monday, May 29th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G. Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Hindu-based-Yoga

Sunday, May 27th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Zoe W.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

artful yoga

Saturday, May 26th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

om-symbol

Friday, May 25th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

santosha-frog

Wednesday, May 24th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning  with Victor D .

Massage 

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00am-12:00pm with Jocelyn

Blogpic

Tuesday, May 23rd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning With Honora

5:30-7:15 Intermediate with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30 w/ Maya

Nutrition

7:30-12:15pm and 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Sunday, May 21st, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

34dad0228df20ca241694cffcfc573c2

Saturday, May 20th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30am Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah H.

Friday, May 19th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning  with Kat B.

Massage 

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm with Jocelyn

Thursday, May 18th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

hands

Wednesday, May 17th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning  with Victor D .

Massage 

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition 

9:00am-12:00pm with Jocelyn

Tuesday, May 16th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Maya

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Monday, May 15th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G. Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Sunday, May 14, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

elephant

Saturday, May 13th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00-2:00 with Sarah Z.

kid-meditation

Friday, May 12, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 Beginning with Zoe W.

5:45-7:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Maya L.

2:30-6:30 with Sarah H.

yoga

Thursday, May 11th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

Tuesday, May 9th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30 am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:30pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate Yoga with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Maya

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn D.

Monday, May 8th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Sunday, May 7th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 All Levels with Ashley R.

1:45-3:00 Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

massage art

Saturday, May 6th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Amie O.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage 

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

namaste

Friday, May 5th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Ashley R.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sheri

2:30-6:30pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

Thursday, May 4th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Ashley

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

Pic

Wednesday, May 3rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9:30-12:00pm with Jocelyn

yoga art

Tuesday, May 2nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Maya

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Monday, May 1st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Roxanne G.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Image result for meditation and peace

Sunday, April 30th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Ashley R.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Kat B.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

sundayyoga_1

Saturday, April 29th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H

meditation art

Friday, April 28th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

Thursday, April 26th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

bodhisattva-yoga

Wednesday, April 25th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

happy-hump-day

Tuesday, April 25th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Massage

4:30 – 8:30 p.m. with Maya

Monday, April 24th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.yoga art

Sunday, April 23rd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Andrew

Hindu-based-Yoga

Saturday, April 22nd, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H

santosha-frog

Friday, April 21st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

images

Thursday, April 19th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

5:00-9:00pm withTomek

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

A Light in the Window (2)

Wednesday, April 19th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

elephant

Tuesday, April 18th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Mel

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Massage

4:30 – 8:30 p.m. with Maya

Monday, April 17th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

om-symbol

Sunday, April 16th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Kat B.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Ashley R.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

bunny

Saturday, April 15th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H

url

Friday, April 14th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

friday

Thursday, April 12th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

Avocado CSA

Wednesday, April 11th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

Yoga Cat

Tuesday, April 11th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Nutrition

7:30 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Massage

4:30 – 8:30 p.m.

Monday, April 10th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

bodhisattva-yoga

Sunday, April 9th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

wellness

Saturday, April 8th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H

yoga-poses

Friday, April 7th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

Black Cats Yoga

Thursday, April 6th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

power-from-plants

Wednesday, April 5th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

Massage

 Tuesday, April 4th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Inara

Nutrition

7:30-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

egyptian-yoga

Monday, April 3rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Pic

Sunday, April 2nd, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

santosha-frog

Saturday, April 1st, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

Logo-ohm

Friday, March 31st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

inaug2

Thursday, March 30th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn om-symbol-purple

Wednesday, March 29th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

earth

Tuesday, March 28th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Self Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Inara

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

download

Monday, March 27th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

kid-meditation

Sunday, March 26th, 2017

Yoga 

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

om-symbol

Saturday, March 25th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

budhha-symbol

Friday, March 17th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

524494_487182001378157_303296862_n

 

Thursday, March 22nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Ashley

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Ashley

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

yooooo

Wednesday, March 21st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

Tuesday, March 21st, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Inara

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Monday, March 20th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

standingbowblackandwhite

Sunday, March 19th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

yoga art

Saturday, March 18th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

budhha-symbol

Friday, March 17th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

meditation art

Thursday, March 8th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

Healing hands

Wednesday, March 15th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

standingbowblackandwhite

Tuesday, March 14th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor D

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora B

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate Yoga with Victor D

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Inara

Nutrition

7:30am-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

zen20wallpaper__yvt2

Monday, March 13th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Down-Dog-240x160

Saturday, March 11th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

budhha-symbol

Friday, March 9nd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe W.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

Massage

10:00-2:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm & 1:30-6:00pm

with Jocelyn

SideTour_Yoga_Farm

Thursday, March 8th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

candles

Wednesday, March 8th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

eye

Tuesday, March 7th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15pm All Levels  with Victor D.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:14-5:00pm  Beginning Yoga with Honora B.

5:30-7:15pm  Intermediate Yoga with Victor D.

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Inara

Nutrition

7:30-12:00pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Sunday, March 5th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

Workshop

6:30-7:30 Plant Powered Cleanse with Jocelyn D.

power-from-plants

Saturday, March 4th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

budhha-symbolFriday, March 3rd, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Zoe

12:30-1:15am Beginning with Zoe

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat

Massage

2:30-6:30pm with Inara

10:00-1:00pm with Sarah Z.

Nutrition

9:00-12:00pm  & 1:30 – 6:00pm

with Jocelyn

Morning Yoga Loft 3

Thursday, March 2nd, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning with Honora

5:30-7:00pm Intermediate with Victor

7:30-9:00pm  Special Courses with Victor

Massage

12:30-4:30pm with Claudia

5:00-9:00pm with Sarah H.

Nutrition

2:00-5:30pm with Jocelyn

hands

Wednesday, March 1st, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora.

12:30-1:15pm Beginning with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Yoga with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30pm with Tomek

Nutrition

9am-12pm with Jocelyn

Blogpic

Tuesday, February 28th, 2017

Yoga

7:45-8:30am All Levels with Roxanne

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Roxanne

12:30-1:15pm All Levels with Victor

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self Guided

4:15-5:00pm Beginning Yoga with Honora

5:30-7:15pm Intermediate Yoga with Victor

Massage

4:30-8:30 with Inara

Nutrition

7:30-12:15pm & 3:00-5:00pm with Jocelyn

Monday, February 27th, 2017

Yoga

8:45-10:00am All Levels with Honora B.

12:00-1:15pm Beginning with Zoe W.

1:30-3:00pm Personal Practice Self-Guided

4:15-5:15pm Core Strength with Roxanne G.

5:45-7:00pm Beginning with Kat B.

7:30-8:45pm All Levels with Victor D.

Sunday, February 26th, 2017

Yoga

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Sara K.

1:45-3:00 All Levels with Sara K.

Massage

12:00-4:00 with Tomek

om-symbol

Saturday, February 25th, 2017

Yoga

10:00-11:30 Intermediate with Victor D.

12:00-1:15 Beginning with Victor D.

Massage

10:00-2:00 with Sarah H.

budhha-symbol

Blog and What's Happening Today