Category Archives: Nourish

Wednesday, April 24th, 2019

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Slow Flow with Emily C.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

6:00-7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

7:15-8:00 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019

YOGA

6:30-7:15 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Mel.

7:45-8:30 a.m. Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Stretch Out & Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Balanced Stretch & Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:15 p.m. Challenging Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

NUTRITION

7:30 a.m-12:15 p.m. & 2:00-5:00 p.m. with Jocelyn D.

Friday, April 19th, 2019

YOGA

7:45-8:30 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Emily C. 

8:45-10:00 a.m. Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

MASSAGE

with Sheri from 10:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.

with Rose from 2:00-6:30 p.m.

NUTRITION

with Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. & 1:30-6:00 p.m.

Thursday, April 18th, 2019

METADATA-START

YOGA

6:30-7:15 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Mel D.

7:45-8:30 a.m. Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Stretch Out & Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Balanced Stretch & Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Challenging Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

NUTRITION

with Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

MASSAGE

with Rose from 12:00-4:30 p.m.

Wednesday, April 17th, 2019

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Slow Flow with Emily C.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

6:00-7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

7:15-8:00 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek

Friday, April 12th, 2019

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Emily C. 

8:45-10:00 a.m. Slow Flow with Ashley R.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Ashley R.

Massage

with Sheri from 10:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.

with Rose from 2:00-6:30 p.m.

Nutrition

with Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. & 1:30-4:00 p.m.

Thursday, April 11th, 2019

YOGA

6:30-7:15 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Mel D.

7:45-8:30 a.m. Gentle Wake Up with Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Stretch Out & Chill Out with Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Balanced Stretch & Flow with Victor D.

5:30-7:00 p.m. Challenging Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

NUTRITION

with Jocelyn from 2:00-5:30 p.m.

MASSAGE

with Rose from 12:00-4:30 p.m.

Wednesday, April 10th, 2019

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. Wake Up & Warm Up with Emily C.

8:45-10:00 a.m. Slow Flow with Emily C.

12:30-1:15 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

6:00-7:00 p.m. Gentle Beginning with Victor D.

7:15-8:00 p.m. Balanced Stretch, Flow, & Inversion with Victor D.

Nutrition

9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. with Jocelyn

Massage

4:30-8:30 p.m. with Tomek