Wednesday, July 1st, 2015

Wednesday

Yoga

8:45 – 10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.

12:30 p.m. – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Treea C.

1:30 – 3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne G.

5:45 – 7:00 p.m. Beginning Merete C.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Welcome home, Jocelyn!

Tuesday, June 30th, 2015

Tuesday

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Merete C.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginner Honora B.

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Leslie G.

Massage

Tomek from 12-4:00 p.m.

Amy from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Monday, June 29th 2015

Yoga
8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.
12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Treea C.
1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice
4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne G.
5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Zoe W.
7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Treea C. (substituting for Victor D.)

Massage
Inara from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

lotus

Thursday, June 25, 2015

Yoga
7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.
8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.
12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Treea C. (sub for Victor D.)
1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice
4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Honora B.
5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Sara K. (sub for Victor D.)

Massage
Amy from 12:30-4:30 p.m.
Melissa from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Tuesday, June 23rd, 2015

Tuesday

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne G.

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Merete C.

1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginner Honora B.

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Sara K.

Massage

Tomek from 12-4:00 p.m.

Amy from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Monday, June 22, 2015

Yoga
8:45 -10:00 a.m. All Levels Honora B.
12:30 – 1:15 p.m. Beginning Treea C.
1:30-3:00 p.m. Self-Guided Personal Practice
4:15 – 5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne G.
5:45- 7:00 p.m. Beginning Zoe W.
7:30 – 8:45 p.m. All Levels Treea C. (substituting for Victor D.)

Massage
Inara from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Down-Dog-240x160