Thursday, March 14th

Thursday

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Treea

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Victor

Massage

Sheri from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Inara from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-10:30 a.m. and 3:00-5:30 p.m.

Inspiration of the Day
Inspiration of the Day

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Treea

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Victor

Massage

Tomek from 12-4:00 p.m.

Amy from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 7:30 a.m.-12:15 p.m. and 3:00-5:30 p.m.

Inspiration of the Day
                             Inspiration of the Day

Monday March 11th

Monday

Yoga

9:30-11:00 a.m. All Levels Sarah Z

11:30-12.15 a.m. Beginning Victor

12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor

4:15-5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne

5:45-7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor

7:15-8:45 p.m. All Levels Victor

Massage

Chelsea from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Thursday, March 07

Thursday

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginning Treea

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Victor

Massage

Sheri from 12:30-4:30 p.m.

Inara from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 9:00-10:30 a.m. and 3:00-5:30 p.m.

Wednesday, March 6

Yoga
9:30-11:00 a.m. All Levels Sarah Z
11:30-12.15 a.m. Beginning Victor
12:30-1:15 p.m. Beginning Victor
4:15-5:15 p.m. Core Strength Roxanne
5:45-7:00 p.m. Beginning Victor
7:15-8:45 p.m. All Levels Brenna

Massage
Chelsea from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Nutrition
Jocelyn from 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.

Tuesday, March 5th

Yoga

7:45-8:30 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

8:45-10:00 a.m. All Levels Roxanne

12:30-1:15 p.m. All Levels Victor

4:15-5:00 p.m. Beginner Treea

5:30-7:15 p.m. Intermediate Victor

Massage

Tomek from 12-4:00 p.m.

Amy from 4:30-8:30 p.m.

Nutrition

Jocelyn from 7:30 a.m.-2:15 p.m. and 3:00-5:30 p.m.

shoulder stand on surf board